Now in stock matrice 200 series

RFOCS: Fiber Jumper, Simplex, MultiMode, OM3 Series Armored+Braid, LC-PC to SC-PC, Aqua, 10 Meters

RFOCS: Fiber Jumper, Simplex, MultiMode, OM3 Series Armored+Braid, LC-PC to SC-PC, Aqua, 10 Meters

USD$25.25
RFOCS Authorized Distributor
SKU: 671GOM3A651-10M

Availability: In stock

Brief Description:

RFOCS Low PIM 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 inch 50 Ohm coax cable jumpers are super-flexible and less prone to kinks because of spiral copper corrugated outer conductor.

OR
SHARE
WarehouseQuantity in stock
Mississauga, ONIn stock (57 units)
Buffalo, NYAvailable on Backorder
Calgary, ABAvailable on Backorder
Find the nearest warehouse

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum..

Overview

Details

RFOCS Low PIM 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 inch 50 Ohm coax cable jumpers are super-flexible and less prone to kinks because of spiral copper corrugated outer conductor. This coaxial cable transmission line has a copper-clad aluminum center conductor. Maximum frequency capacity is 11 GHz.
Specifications

Additional Information

Manufacturer RFOCS
Product Group Multimode
Connector Type LC/PC-SC/PC
Cable Type Jumpers
Length 10m
Color Default
Reviews

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Related Products